Phyrexia: All Will Be One is the 95th expansion release, set on New Phyrexia. It contains 271 cards, including 101 commons, 80 uncommons, 60 rares, 20 mythic rares, and 10 basic lands. The Booster Fun frame treatments for this set include extended-art, borderless manga, and ichor frame treaments. There is also the special step-and-compleat foiling process.
The set releases on February 10, 2023.
Bold: confirmed in the set, has collector number Italics: leaked (if any) Underlined: rough translation
(): speculation
*: reprint
Some notes:
- not adding anything from the leak due to volume and blurriness of photos - as of its posting, the Booster Fun section is a mess until we get that article no one reads that explains booster pack spread
The set releases on February 10, 2023.
Bold: confirmed in the set, has collector number
Italics: leaked (if any)
Underlined: rough translation
(): speculation
*: reprint
Commons: 101/101
Uncommons: 80/80
Rares: 60/60
Mythic Rares: 20/20
Basic Lands: 10/10
TOTAL: 271/271 (SET COMPELTE)
W WHITE W (17 C, 13 U, 6 R, 3 M)
1. Against All Odds (U)
2. Annex Sentry (U)
3. Apostle of Invasion (U)
4. Basilica Shepherd (C)
5. Bladed Ambassador (U)
6. Charge of the Mites (C)
7. Compleat Devotion (C)
8. Crawling Chorus (C)
9. Duelist of Deep Faith (C)
10. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M)
11. The Eternal Wanderer (R)
12. Flensing Raptor (C)
13. Goldwarden's Helm (C)
14. Hexgold Hoverwings (U)
15. Incisor Glider (C)
16. Indoctrination Attendant (C)
17. Infested Fleshcutter (U)
18. Jawbone Duelist (U)
19. Kemba, Kha Enduring (R)
20. Leonin Lightbringer (C)
21. Mandible Justiciar (C)
22. Mirran Bardiche (C)
23. Mondrak, Glory Dominus (M)
24. Norn's Wellspring (R)
25. Orthodoxy Enforcer (C)
26. Ossification (U)
27. Phyrexian Vindicator (M)
28. Planar Disruption (C)
29. Plated Onslaught (U)
30. Porcelain Zealot (U)
31. Resistance Reunited (U)
32. Sinew Dancer (C)
33. Skrelv, Defector Mite (R)
34. Skrelv's Hive (R)
35. Swooping Lookout (U)
36. Vanish into Eternity (C)
37. Veil of Assimilation (U)
38. White Sun's Twilight (R)
39. Zealot's Conviction (C)
U BLUE U (17 C, 13 U, 6 R, 3 M)
40. Aspirant's Ascent (C)
41. Atmosphere Surgeon (U)
42. Blade of Shared Souls (R)
43. Blue Sun's Twilight (R)
44. Bring the Ending (C)
45. Chrome Prowler (C)
46. Distorted Curiosity (U)
47. Encroaching Mycosynth (R)
48. Escaped Experiment (C)
49. Experimental Augury (C)
50. Eye of Malcator (C)
51. Font of Progress (U)
52. Gitaxian Anatomist (C)
53. Gitaxian Raptor (C)
54. Glistener Seer (C)
55. Ichor Synthesizer (C)
56. Ichormoon Gauntlet (M)
57. Jace, the Perfected Mind (M)
58. Malcator's Watcher (C)
59. Meldweb Curator (C)
60. Meldweb Strider (C)
61. Mercurial Spelldancer (R)
62. Mesmerizing Dose (C)
63. Mindsplice Apparatus (R)
64. Minor Misstep (U)
65. Prologue to Phyresis (C)
66. Quicksilver Fisher (C)
67. Reject Imperfection (U)
68. Serum Snare (U)
69. Tamiyo's Immobilizer (U)
70. Tamiyo's Logbook (U)
71. Tekuthal, Inquiry Dominus (M)
72. Thrummingbird (U)*
73. Transplant Theorist (U)
74. Trawler Drake (U)
75. Unctus, Grand Metatect (R)
76. Unctus's Retrofitter (U)
77. Vivisurgeon's Insight (C)
78. Watchful Blisterzoa (U)
B BLACK B (17 C, 13 U, 6 R, 3 M)
79. Ambulatory Edifice (U)
80. Annihilating Glare (C)
81. Anoint with Affliction (C)
82. Archfiend of the Dross (R)
83. Bilious Skulldweller (U)
84. Black Sun's Twilight (R)
85. Blightbelly Rat (C)
86. Bonepicker Skirge (C)
87. Chittering Skitterling (U)
88. Cruel Grimnarch (C)
89. Cutthroat Centurion[/card] (C)
90. Drivnod, Carnage Dominus (M)
91. Drown in Ichor (U)
92. Duress (C)*
93. Feed the Infection (U)
94. Fleshless Gladiator (C)
95. Geth, Thane of Contracts (R)
96. Gulping Scraptrap (C)
97. Infectious Inquiry (C)
98. Karumonix, the Rat King (R)
99. Necrogen Communion (U)
100. Necrosquito (U)
101. Nimraiser Paladon (U)
102. Offer Immortality (C)
103. Pestilent Syphoner (C)
104. Phyrexian Arena (R)*
105. Phyrexian Obliterator (M)*
106. Ravenous Necrotitan (U)
107. Scheming Aspirant (U)
108. Sheoldred's Edict (U)
109. Sheoldred's Headcleaver (C)
110. Stinging Hivemaster (C)
111. Testament Bearer (C)
112. Vat Emergence (U)
113. Vat of Rebirth (U)
114. Vraan, Executioner Thane (R)
115. Vraska, Betrayal's Sting (M)
116. Vraska's Fall (C)
117. Whisper of the Dross (C)
R RED R (17 C, 13 U, 6 R, 3 M)
118. All Will Be One (M)
119. Awaken the Sleeper (U)
120. Axiom Engraver (C)
121. Barbed Batterfist (C)
122. Bladegraft Aspirant (C)
123. Blazing Crescendo (C)
124. Cacophony Scamp (U)
125. Capricious Hellraiser (M)
126. Chimney Rabble (C)
127. Churning Reservoir (U)
128. Dragonwing Glider (R)
129. Exuberant Fuseling (U)
130. Forgehammer Centurion (C)
131. Free from Flesh (C)
132. Furnace Punisher (U)
133. Furnace Strider (C)
134. Gleeful Demolition (U)
135. Hazardous Blast (C)
136. Hexgold Halberd (U)
137. Hexgold Slash (C)
138. Koth, Fire of Resistance (R)
139. Kuldotha Cackler (C)
140. Magmatic Sprinter (U)
141. Molten Rebuke (C)
142. Nahiri's Sacrifice (U)
143. Oxidda Finisher (U)
144. Rebel Salvo (U)
145. Red Sun's Twilight (R)
146. Resistance Skywarden (U)
147. Sawblade Scamp (C)
148. Shrapnel Slinger (C)
149. Slobad, Iron Goblin (R)
150. Solphim, Mayhem Dominus (M)
151. Thrill of Possibility (C)*
152. Urabrask's Anointer (U)
153. Urabrask's Forge (R)
154. Vindictive Flamestoker (R)
155. Volt Charge (C)*
156. Vulshok Splitter (C)
G GREEN G (17 C, 13 U, 6 R, 3 M)
157. Adaptive Sporesinger (C)
158. Armored Scrapgorger (U)
159. Bloated Contaminator (R)
160. Branchblight Stalker (C)
161. Cankerbloom (U)
162. Carnivorous Canopy (C)
163. Conduit of Worlds (R)
164. Contagious Vorrac (C)
165. Copper Longlegs (C)
166. Evolved Spinoderm (R)
167. Evolving Adaptive (U)
168. Expand the Sphere (U)
169. Green Sun's Twilight (R)
170. Ichorspit Basilisk (C)
171. Incubation Sac (U)
172. Infectious Bite (U)
173. Lattice-Blade Mantis (C)
174. Maze's Mantle (C)
175. Nissa, Ascended Animist (M)
176. Noxious Assault (U)
177. Oil-Gorger Troll (C)
178. Paladin of Predation (U)
179. Plague Nurse (C)
180. Predation Steward (C)
181. Rustvine Cultivator (C)
182. Ruthless Predation (C)
183. Skyscythe Engulfer (C)
184. Sylvok Battle-Chair (U)
185. Thirsting Roots (C)
186. Thrun, Breaker of Silence (R)
187. Titantic Growth (C)*
188. Tyrranax Atrocity (C)
189. Tyrranax Rex (M)
190. Tyvar's Stand (U)
191. Unnatural Restoration (U)
192. Venerated Rotpriest (R)
193. Venomous Brutalizer (U)
194. Viral Spawning (U)
195. Zopandrel, Hunger Dominus (M)
WUBRG MULTICOLOR WUBRG (0 C, 10 U, 13 R, 3 M)
196. Atraxa, Grand Unifier (M)
197. Bladehold War-Whip (U)
198. Cephalopod Sentry (U)
199. Charforger (U)
200. Cinderslash Ravager (U)
201. Ezuri, Stalker of Spheres (R)
202. Glissa Sunslayer (R)
203. Jor Kadeen, First Goldwarden (R)
204. Kaito, Dancing Shadow (R)
205. Kaya, Intangible Slayer (R)
206. Kethek, Crucible Goliath (R)
207. Lukka, Bound to Ruin (M)
208. Malcator, Purity Overseer (R)
209. Melira, Living Cure (R)
210. Migloz, Maze Crusher (R)
211. Nahiri, the Unforgiving (M)
212. Necrogen Rotpriest (U)
213. Ovika, Enigma Goliath (R)
214. Ria Ivor, Bane of Bladehold (R)
215. Serum-Core Chimera (U)
216. Slaughter Singer (U)
217. Tainted Observer (U)
218. Tyvar, Jubilant Brawler (R)
219. Venser, Corpse Puppet (R)
220. Vivisection Evangelist (U)
221. Voidwing Hybrid (U)
X ARTIFACT X (10 C, 5 U, 8 R, 2 M)
222. Argentum Masticore (R)
223. Atraxa's Skitterfang (U)
224. Basilica Skullbomb (C)
225. Dross Skullbomb (C)
226. Dune Mover (C)
227. The Filigree Sylex (R)
228. Furnace Skullbomb (C)
229. Graaz, Unstoppable Juggernaut (R)
230. Ichorplate Golem (U)
231. Maze Skullbomb (C)
232. Mirran Safehouse (R)
233. Monument to Perfection (R)
234. Myr Convert (U)
235. Myr Custodian (C)
236. Myr Kinsmith (C)
237. Phyrexian Atlas (C)
238. Prophetic Prism (C)*
239. Prosthetic Injector (U)
240. Ribskiff (U)
241. Soulless Jailer (R)
242. Staff of Compleation (M)
243. Surgical Skullbomb (C)
244. Sword of Forge and Frontier (M)
245. Tablet of Compleation (R)
246. Zenith Chronicler (R)
T LAND T (5 C, 0 U, 9 R, 0 M)
247. [The Autonomous Furnace (C)
248. Blackcleave Cliffs (R)*
249. Copperline Gorge (R)*
250. Darkslick Shores (R)*
251. The Dross Pits (C)
252. The Fair Basilica (C)
253. The Hunter Maze (C)
254. Mirrex (R)
255. The Monumental Facade (R)
256. The Mycosynth Gardens (R)
257. Razorverge Thicket (R)*
258. Seachrome Coast (R)*
259. The Seedcore (R)
260. The Surgical Bay (C)
261. Terramorphic Expanse (C)*
T PANORAMA BASIC LAND T
262. Plains
263. Island
264. Swamp
265. Mountain
266. Forest
T PHYREXIAN BASIC LAND T
267. Plains
268. Island
269. Swamp
270. Mountain
271. Forest
T BUNDLE BASIC LAND T
272. Plains
273. Island
274. Swamp
275. Mountain
276. Forest
PROMOS
277. Ossification (U) (Promo Pack)
278. Experimental Augury (C) (Promo Pack)
279. Sheoldred's Edict (U) (Promo Pack)
280. Bladehold War-Whip (U) (Promo Pack)
281. Slaughter Singer (U) (Promo Pack)
282. Karumonix, the Rat King (R) (Bundle)
283. Phyrexian Arena (R)* (Compleat Bundle)
284. Green Sun's Twilight (R) (Buy-A-Box)
SHOWCASE: ICHOR
285. Bladed Ambassador (U)
286. Sinew Dancer (C)
287. Quicksilver Fisher (C)
288. Thrummingbird (U)*
289. Blightbelly Rat (C)
290. Bonepicker Skirge (C)
291. Furnace Punisher (U)
292. Sawblade Scamp (C)
293. Urabrask's Anointer (U)
294. Cankerbloom (U)
295. Rustvine Cultivator (C)
296. Necrogen Rotpriest (U)
297. Myr Convert (U)
SHOWCASE: BORDERLESS ICHOR
298. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M)
299. Mondrak, Glory Dominus (M)
300. Phyrexian Vindicator (M)
301. Skrelv, Defector Mite (R)
302. Tekuthal, Inquiry Dominus (M)
303. Unctus, Grand Metatect (R)
304. Archfiend of the Dross (R)
305. Drivnod, Carnage Dominus (M)
306. Geth, Thane of Contracts (R)
307. Karumonix, the Rat King (R)
308. Phyrexian Obliterator (M)*
309. Vraan, Executioner Thane (R)
310. Capricious Hellraiser (M)
311. Slobad, Iron Goblin (R)
312. Solphim, Mayhem Dominus (M)
313. Evolved Spinoderm (R)
314. Tyrranax Rex (M)
315. Zopandrel, Hunger Dominus (M)
316. Atraxa, Grand Unifier (M)
317. Ezuri, Stalker of Spheres (R)
318. Glissa Sunslayer (R)
319. Kethek, Crucible Goliath (R)
320. Malcator, Purity Overseer (R)
321. Migloz, Maze Crusher (R)
322. Ovika, Enigma Goliath (R)
323. Ria Ivor, Bane of Bladehold (R)
324. Venser, Corpse Puppet (R)
PHYREXIAN PLANESWALKERS
325. Jace, the Perfected Mind (M)
326. Vraska, Betrayal's Sting (M)
327. Nissa, Ascended Animist (M)
328. Lukka, Bound to Ruin (M)
329. Nahiri, the Unforgiving (M)
BORDERLESS CARDS: MANGA
330. Kemba, Kha Enduring (R)
331. Thrun, Breaker of Silence (R)
332. Jor Kadeen, First Goldwarden (R)
333. Melira, Living Cure (R)
334. Graaz, Unstoppable Juggernaut (R)
335. The Eternal Wanderer (R)
336. Jace, the Perfected Mind (M)
337. Vraska, Betrayal's Sting (M)
338. Koth, Fire of Resistance (R)
339. Nissa, Ascended Animist (M)
340. Kaito, Dancing Shadow (R)
341. Kaya, Intangible Slayer (R)
342. Lukka, Bound to Ruin (M)
343. Nahiri, the Unforgiving (M)
344. Tyvar, Jubilant Brawler (R)
OIL SLICK RAISED FOILS
345. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M)
346. Mondrak, Glory Dominus (M)
347. Phyrexian Vindicator (M)
348. Ichormoon Gauntlet (M)
349. Tekuthal, Inquiry Dominus (M)
350. Drivnod, Carnage Dominus (M)
351. Phyrexian Obliterator (M)*
352. All Will Be One (M)
353. Capricious Hellraiser (M)
354. Solphim, Mayhem Dominus (M)
355. Tyrranax Rex (M)
356. Zopandrel, Hunger Dominus (M)
357. Atraxa, Grand Unifier (M)
358. Staff of Compleation (M)
359. Sword of Forge and Frontier (M)
360. Jace, the Perfected Mind (M)
361. Vraska, Betrayal's Sting (M)
362. Nissa, Ascended Animist (M)
363. Lukka, Bound to Ruin (M)
364. Nahiri, the Unforgiving (M)
365. Plains
366. Island
367. Swamp
368. Mountain
369. Forest
BORDERLESS DUAL LANDS
370. Blackcleave Cliffs (R)*
371. Copperline Gorge (R)*
372. Darkslick Shores (R)*
373. Razorverge Thicket (R)*
374. Seachrome Coast (R)*
EXTENDED ART RARES
375. Norn's Wellspring (R)
376. Skrelv's Hive (R)
377. White Sun's Twilight (R)
378. Blade of Shared Souls (R)
379. Blue Sun's Twilight (R)
380. Encroaching Mycosynth (R)
381. Mercurial Spelldancer (R)
382. Mindsplice Apparatus (R)
383. Black Sun's Twilight (R)
384. Phyrexian Arena (R)*
385. Dragonwing Glider (R)
386. Red Sun's Twilight (R)
387. Urabrask's Forge (R)
388. Vindictive Flamestoker (R)
389. Bloated Contaminator (R)
390. Conduit of Worlds (R)
391. Green Sun's Twilight (R)
392. Venerated Rotpriest (R)
393. Argentum Masticore (R)
394. The Filigree Sylex (R)
395. Mirran Safehouse (R)
396. Monument to Perfection (R)
397. Soulless Jailer (R)
398. Tablet of Compleation (R)
399. Zenith Chronicler (R)
400. Mirrex (R)
401. The Monumental Facade (R)
402. The Mycosynth Gardens (R)
403. The Seedcore (R)
JUMPSTART-EXCLUSIVE RARES
404. Mite Overseer (R)
405. Serum Sovereign (R)
406. Kinzu of the Bleak Coven (R)
407. Rhuk, Hexgold Nabber (R)
408. Goliath Hatchery (R)
409. Mite Overseer (R)
410. Serum Sovereign (R)
411. Kinzu of the Bleak Coven (R)
412. Rhuk, Hexgold Nabber (R)
413. Goliath Hatchery (R)
ELESH NORN FRAME TREATMENTS
414. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M) (Phyrexian)
415. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M) (Borderless Manga)
416. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M) (Concept Art)
STEP-AND-COMPLEAT FOIL
417. Bladed Ambassador (U)
418. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M) (Phyrexian)
419. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M) (Borderless Manga)
420. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M) (Borderless Ichor)
421. Elesh Norn, Mother of Machines (M) (Concept Art)
422. The Eternal Wanderer (R)
423. Kemba, Kha Enduring (R)
424. Mondrak, Glory Dominus (M)
425. Phyrexian Vindicator (M)
426. Sinew Dancer (C)
427. Skrelv, Defector Mite (R)
428. Jace, the Perfected Mind (M) (Manga)
429. Jace, the Perfected Mind (M) (Phyrexian)
430. Quicksilver Fisher (C)
431. Tekuthal, Inquiry Dominus (M)
432. Thrummingbird (U)*
433. Unctus, Grand Metatect (R)
434. Archfiend of the Dross (R)
435. Blightbelly Rat (C)
436. Bonepicker Skirge (C)
437. Drivnod, Carnage Dominus (M)
438. Geth, Thane of Contracts (R)
439. Karumonix, the Rat King (R)
440. Phyrexian Obliterator (M)*
441. Vraan, Executioner Thane (R)
442. Vraska, Betrayal's Sting (M) (Manga)
443. Vraska, Betrayal's Sting (M) (Phyrexian)
444. Capricious Hellraiser (M)
445. Furnace Punisher (U)
446. Koth, Fire of Resistance (R)
447. Sawblade Scamp (C)
448. Slobad, Iron Goblin (R)
449. Solphim, Mayhem Dominus (M)
450. Urabrask's Anointer (U)
451. Cankerbloom (U)
452. Evolved Spinoderm (R)
453. Nissa, Ascended Animist (M) (Phyrexian)
454. Nissa, Ascended Animist (M) (Manga)
455. Rustvine Cultivator (C)
456. Thrun, Breaker of Silence (R)
457. Tyrranax Rex (M)
458. Zopandrel, Hunger Dominus (M)
459. Atraxa, Grand Unifier (M)
460. Ezuri, Stalker of Spheres (R)
461. Glissa Sunslayer (R)
462. Jor Kadeen, First Goldwarden (R)
463. Kaito, Dancing Shadow (R)
464. Kaya, Intangible Slayer (R)
465. Kethek, Crucible Goliath (R)
466. Lukka, Bound to Ruin (M) (Phyrexian)
467. Lukka, Bound to Ruin (M) (Manga)
468. Malcator, Purity Overseer (R)
469. Melira, Living Cure (R)
470. Migloz, Maze Crusher (R)
471. Nahiri, the Unforgiving (M) (Manga)
472. Nahiri, the Unforgiving (M) (Phyrexian)
473. Necrogen Rotpriest (U)
474. Ovika, Enigma Goliath (R)
475. Ria Ivor, Bane of Bladehold (R)
476. Tyvar, Jubilant Brawler (R)
477. Venser, Corpse Puppet (R)
478. Graaz, Unstoppable Juggernaut (R)
479. Myr Convert (U)
- not adding anything from the leak due to volume and blurriness of photos
- as of its posting, the Booster Fun section is a mess until we get that article no one reads that explains booster pack spreadCard #417 is a "Step-and-Compleat" foil according to the Variant Image Gallery, but not sure which one. Basic Elesh Norn?
My Custom Cards
My Twitch - Languishing in neglect under the vain hope of starting again
My Livestream Archive